vous êtes le   ème visiteur



 


"PRIX NOBEL DE CHIMIE"


1951 à 2000


Année Lauréats   Pays
1951 Edwin Mattison McMillan
Glenn Thedore Seaborg
États-Unis
États-Unis
1952 Archer John Porter Martin
Richard Laurence Millington Synge
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
1953 Hermann Staudinger RFA
1954 Linus Carl Pauling États-Unis
1955 Vincent du Vigneaud États-Unis
1956 Cyril Norman Hinshelwood
Nicolaï Semionov
Royaume-Uni
URSS
1957 Alexander R.Todd Royaume-Uni
1958 Frederick Sanger Royaume-Uni
1959 Jaroslav Heyrovsky Tchécoslovaquie
1960 Willard Frank Libby États-Unis
1961 Melvin Calvin États-Unis
1962 Max Ferdinand Perutz
John Cowdery Kendrew
Autriche
Royaume-Uni
1963 Karl Ziegle
Giulio Natta
RFA
Italie
1964 Dorothy Crowfoot Hodgkin Royaume-Uni
1965 Robert Burns Woodward États-Unis
1966 Robert Sanderson Mulliken États-Unis
1967 Manfred Eigen
Ronald George Wreyford
George Porter
RFA
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
1968 Lars Onsager Norvège
1969 Derek Harold Richard Barton
Odd Hassel
Royaume-Uni
Norvège
1970 Luis F. Leloir Argentine
1971 Gerhard Hersberg Canada
1972 Christian B. Anfinsen
Stanford Moore
William H. Stein
États-Unis
États-Unis
États- Unis
1973 Ernst Otto Fisher
Geoffrey Wilkinson
Allemagne
Royaume-Uni
1974 Paul J. Flor États-Unis
1975 John Warcup Cornforth
Vladimir Prelog

Royaume-Uni
Suisse
1976 William Lipscomb États-Unis
1977 Ilya Prigogine Belgique
1978 Peter D. Mitchell Royaume-Uni
1979 Herbert C. Brown
Georg Wittig

États-Unis
Allemagne
1980 Paul Berg
Walter Gilbert
Frederick Sanger

États-Unis
États-Unis
Royaume-Uni
1981 Kenichi Fukui
Roald Hohhmann

Japon
États-Unis
1982 Aaron Klug Royaume-Uni
1983 Henry Taube États-Unis
1984 Robert Bruce Merrifielg États-Unis
1985 Herbert A. Hauptman
Jerome Karle
États-Unis
États-Unis
1986 Dudley R Herschbach
Yuan T. Lee
John C. Polanyi

États-Unis
États-Unis
Canada
1987 Donald J.Cram
Charles J. Pdersen
Jean-Marie Lehn

États-Unis
États-Unis
France
1988 Johann Deisenhofer
Robert Huber
Hartmut Michel
RFA
RFA
RFA
1989 Sydney Altman
Thomas R. Cech
États-Unis
États-Unis
1990 Elias James Corey États-Unis
1991 Richard R. Ernst Suisse
1992 Rudolph A. Marcus États-Unis
1993 Kary B. Mullis
Michael Smitk
États-Unis
États-Unis
1994 George A. Olah États-Unis
1995 Paul J. Crutzen
Mario J. Molina
F. Sherwood Rowland

Pays-Bas
États-Unis
1996 Robert Curl
Richard Smalley
Harold Kroto

États-Unis
États-Unis
Royaume-Uni
1997 Paul D. Boyer
John E. Walker
Jens C. Skou


États-Unis
Royaume-Uni
Danemark
1998 Walter Kohn
John A. Pople

États-Unis
Royaume-Uni
1999 Ahmed H. Zewail Égypte
2000 Alan J. Heeger
Alan G. MacDiarmid
Hideki Shirakawa


États-Unis
Nouvelle-Zélande
Japon

          
   Retour haut de page                                                                                                                                             1 - 2 - 3
 
 



Créer un site
Créer un site